campeonato de inverno CCCBVR 2015 (coleiro) - 02/08/2015 a 29/11/2015 |

Clas. Pássaro Proprietario Origem Cantos Pontos
Bope Ranier Volta Redonda 1356 142
Mirasol Geraldo Volta Redonda 980 130
Sai de Baixo China / Matheus Volta Redonda 1007 126
Tirambaço Vagner Volta Redonda 967 126
Plim-Plim Carlinhos Volta Redonda 790 106
Zap Zap Marcio Volta Redonda 709 103
V8 Guto Volta Redonda 434 56
Adrenalina Vagner Volta Redonda 423 51
Sucata Elias B.Oliveira Volta Redonda 379 51
10º Bico de Ouro José Eduardo Volta Redonda 472 50
11º Velocidade Maxima Geneir Volta Redonda 385 50
12º Santinho Robson Barra Mansa 422 49
13º Encrenca Jose Eduardo Volta Redonda 420 46
14º Raspa-Raspa Julio Cesar Volta Redonda 381 46
15º Gequitibá Geneir Volta Redonda 350 46
16º Fim do Mundo Miller Teles Volta Redonda 325 46
17º Molequinho Vagner Volta Redonda 355 44
18º Caveirão André Volta Redonda 357 42
19º Ferrari Jose Eduardo Volta Redonda 289 38
20º Filho do Fogo Thiago / Agostinho Volta Redonda 202 34
21º Buk Keliton Volta Redonda 220 29
22º Calibre 12 Rannier Barra Mansa 281 27
23º Terremoto Thiago / Agostinho Volta Redonda 194 26
24º Joy Carlinhos Volta Redonda 246 24
25º Galo do Campo Carlinhos Volta Redonda 176 23
26º Avião China e Matheus Volta Redonda 170 20
27º Magnata Roberto Barra Mansa 119 20
28º Verdun Valerio Barra do Pirai 125 19
29º Azulão Marcus Volta Redonda 150 18
30º Bom Gosto Divanil Paracambi 106 15
31º Romario Francisco Volta Redonda 64 15
32º Alegria Rannier Barra Mansa 161 14
33º Falcão Yussef Uba MG 141 13
34º Bisturi Fred / Max Volta Redonda 118 13
35º Delegado Carlos Henrique Resende 101 13
36º Escorpião Rodrigo Volta Redonda 94 13
37º Mar de Fogo Laurinho Volta Redonda 82 13
38º Fogo Puro Dener Santos Roseira SP 120 12
39º Federal Schettini Angra dos Reis 94 12
40º Jason Juninho Cruzeiro SP 93 12
41º Galo Felipe Volta Redonda 90 12
42º Gemada Miguel Barra Mansa 83 11
43º Biro Biro Robson Barra Mansa 82 11
44º Espuleto Jeferson Potim 105 10
45º Farol Marcio Volta Redonda 92 10
46º Sukita Evandro Volta Redonda 77 10
47º Beijinho Geneir Volta Redonda 75 10
48º Feroz China e Matheus Volta Redonda 63 10
49º Papaleguas Marcelo Martins Volta Redonda 91 9
50º Wathsapp Paulo Maia Volta Redonda 79 9
51º Disparada Ademir G. Almeida Barra Mansa 65 9
52º Altas Horas Guto Volta Redonda 61 9
53º Beleza Cristiano / Carlinhos Volta Redonda 55 9
54º Areal Telmo Barra Mansa 59 8
55º Malvado José Fernando Pindamonhangaba SP 54 8
56º Surfista Juninho Volta Redonda 40 8
57º Cortador Eduardo Barra do Pirai 64 6
58º Armação Roberto Roseira SP 44 6
59º Motoqueiro Fantasma Rafael Cruzeiro 39 6
60º Cacique Maurilio Volta Redonda 33 6
61º Clone Paulo Maia Volta Redonda 50 5
62º D' Menor Heleno Resende 40 5
63º Vulcão Alex Oreia Volta Redonda 34 5
64º Sem Igual Thalles Victor Volta Redonda 28 5
65º Mar de Fogo Laurinho Volta Redonda 27 5
66º Farrapo Elias B. de Oliveira Volta Redonda 20 5
67º Vidrin Cristiano/Carlinhos Volta Redonda 71 4
68º Atrevido Anderson Souza Volta Redonda 56 4
69º Marrento Nelson Volta Redonda 49 4
70º Joia Rara Adalberto Volta Redonda 26 4
71º Malvado Valerio Barra do Pirai 20 4
72º Extremo Revinaldo Paracambi 28 3
73º Top 10 Wanderson S. C. Volta Redonda 23 3
74º Serelepe Orlando Volta Redonda 20 2
75º Cajarana Maurilio Volta Redonda 33 1